Thatcher

Eagles

20 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region 7-2 W Box

26 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Thatcher High School Region 2-0 W Box
27 Feb 10:00 am Joe Padilla Tornament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

28 Feb

10:00 am

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
San Tan Foothills High School Invitational 3-4 L Box

28 Feb

1:30 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
San Tan Foothills High School Invitational 11-1 W Box

01 Mar

1:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Invitational 4-7 L Box

05 Mar

6:30 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Region 2-1 W 10 inn Box

13 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Thatcher High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

19 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Thatcher High School Region 4-3 W Box

20 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Freedom 7-4 W Box

22 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region 0-6 L Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Thatcher High School Region 8-0 W Box

28 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Thatcher High School Freedom 5-4 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Thatcher High School Region 4-6 L Box

03 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 10-4 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Thatcher High School Region 4-3 W Box
11 Apr 8:00 am Morenci Lions Inv. Baseball Tournament Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Morenci Jr./Sr. Invitational

11 Apr

8:00 am

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 15-1 W Box

12 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

13 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Lake Washington (WA)
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 1-17 L Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Thatcher High School Region 1-2 L Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Region 5-3 W Box

23 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region 11-1 W Box

25 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region 15-1 W

03 May

6:30 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South State 11-0 W

04 May

11:00 am

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South State 4-7 L