Combs

Coyotes

20 Feb 8:00 am Cougar Classic Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

20 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 1-12 L Box

20 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 3-9 L Box

21 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational - T

23 Feb

9:00 am

@
Morro Bay (CA)
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational - T

25 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Combs High School Region 24-0 W Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Combs High School Freedom 0-8 L Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Combs High School Region 11-1 W Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Combs High School Freedom 6-5 W Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Region 20-14 W Box

14 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Combs High School Freedom 3-12 L Box

15 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 3-8 L Box

20 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom 6-16 L Box

22 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Combs High School Freedom 7-3 W Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
Combs High School Region 10-3 W Box

28 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Region 11-3 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 6-1 W Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Region 19-3 W Box
04 Apr 3:00 pm Wolves Classic Goodyear Ballpark Hosted by Show Low Invitational

04 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South Invitational 7-6 W Box

05 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Columbia River
Goodyear Ballpark Invitational 1-12 L

05 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Goodyear Ballpark Invitational 13-0 W Box

06 Apr

9:00 am

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South Invitational 1-5 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Washington
Rams
Combs High School Region 7-3 W Box

11 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Region 3-2 W Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Region 2-1 W Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Combs High School Region 4-8 L Box

19 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 3-2 W Box