Canyon Del Oro

Dorado

20 Feb 10:00 am Adam Donnenfield 2019 Tournament Brophy College Preparatory Hosted by Marcos de Niza Invitational

20 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 5-12 L Box

21 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Arcadia High School Invitational

21 Feb

6:45 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Invitational

22 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational

26 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 13-2 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 3-7 L Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 11-2 W Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 7-1 W Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 11-7 W Box

14 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 4-0 W Box

15 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Canyon Del Oro High School Region 1-0 W Box
18 Mar 12:00 pm Lancer Baseball Classic Reid Park Annex Fields Hosted by Buena Invitational

18 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 22-1 W Box

19 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 6-0 W Box

20 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Enid (OK)
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 14-5 W

21 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Faith Christian (TX)
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 8-0 W

22 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 6-5 W Box

22 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Blanchard (OK) (Blanchard OK)
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 4-14 L Box

28 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Region 4-0 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Canyon Del Oro High School Region 3-11 L Box

02 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Region 0-1 L Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Canyon Del Oro High School Region 17-0 W Box

05 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region 8-1 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Canyon Del Oro High School Region 10-0 W Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 1-3 L Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 8-7 W Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Region 16-0 W Box

19 Apr

2:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Canyon Del Oro High School Region 4-3 W Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 5-0 W Box

27 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Canyon Del Oro High School State 11-5 W

29 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Canyon Del Oro High School State 4-6 L

01 May

4:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Diablo Stadium State 1-3 L