Salpointe Catholic

Lancers

20 Feb 3:45 pm 2019 Scottsdale Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Chaparral Invitational

25 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 12-9 W Box

02 Mar

11:00 am

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chaparral High School Invitational 5-4 W Box

02 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chaparral High School Invitational 7-8 L

09 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 3-8 L Box

28 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 8-7 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 4-8 L Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 10-0 W Box

08 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 13-3 W Box

14 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 6-3 W Box

15 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 3-2 W Box
18 Mar 12:00 pm Lancer Baseball Classic Reid Park Annex Fields Hosted by Buena Invitational

18 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 9-6 W Box

20 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 3-13 L Box

21 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Enid (OK)
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 7-2 W

22 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 6-9 L Box

19 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Reid Park Annex Fields Region 6-0 W Box

26 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 12-1 W Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Region 23-0 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Region 11-3 W Box

02 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 5-1 W Box

04 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Region 2-0 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Region 10-0 W Box

09 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 14-0 W Box

10 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 8-5 W Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 3-1 W Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region 5-6 L Box

19 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 14-4 W Box