Nogales

Apaches

20 Feb 3:45 pm 2019 Scottsdale Invitational Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Chaparral Invitational

23 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Invitational

27 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Invitational 14-5 W Box

02 Mar

11:00 am

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 11-1 W Box

02 Mar

1:30 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational

09 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 8-3 W Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 7-3 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 7-0 W 5 inn Box

11 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Nogales High School Freedom 11-5 W Box
13 Mar 9:00 pm Boras Baseball Classic - AZ Arcadia High School Hosted by Corona del Sol Invitational

13 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Arcadia High School Invitational 6-16 L Box

14 Mar

9:00 am

@
Verrado
Vipers
Arcadia High School Invitational 6-0 W Box

15 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Arcadia High School Invitational 10-0 W Box

16 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Bishop Gorman (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Arcadia High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

21 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Nogales High School Freedom 4-1 W Box

26 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Nogales High School Region 4-2 W Box

27 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region 9-3 W Box

29 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Nogales High School Region 7-13 L Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Nogales High School Region 14-3 W 5 inn Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region 12-3 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 11-6 W Box

06 Apr

12:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 9-3 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Region 9-4 W Box

10 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Nogales High School Freedom 5-8 L Box

12 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Region 4-0 W Box

15 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 20-1 W Box

16 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Nogales High School Region 1-0 W Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Nogales High School Region 2-1 W Box

27 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Nogales High School State 11-2 W

29 Apr

6:30 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Diablo Stadium State 10-1 W

02 May

6:30 pm

vs
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Diablo Stadium State 5-2 W

09 May

6:30 pm

vs
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Diablo Stadium State 4-1 W

14 May

4:00 pm

vs
Horizon
Huskies
Diablo Stadium Championship 4-7 L