Flagstaff

Eagles

Alignment

4A Grand Canyon


21 Feb 4:30 pm Wayne Decombs Pre-Season West Side Invitational Tolleson High School Hosted by Tolleson Union Invitational

22 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School Invitational 1-11 L Box

23 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Tolleson High School Invitational 3-9 L Box

23 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School Invitational 7-10 L Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Flagstaff High School Region 15-3 W Box

08 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 8-5 W Box

09 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 6-1 W Box

13 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 11-1 W Box
19 Mar 10:00 am Lancer Classic Reid Park Annex Fields Hosted by Buena Invitational

20 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 3-14 L Box

20 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 1-8 L Box

21 Mar

10:00 am

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 11-0 W Box

22 Mar

10:00 am

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 8-3 W Box

23 Mar

9:00 am

@
Buena
Colts
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 4-7 L Box

26 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Flagstaff High School Region 4-3 W Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 1-2 L Box

31 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Flagstaff High School Region 12-8 W Box

05 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Flagstaff High School Freedom 7-6 W 8 inn Box

06 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 9-7 W Box

10 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 4-14 L Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Flagstaff High School Region 4-8 L Box

13 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Washington
Rams
Flagstaff High School Freedom 11-1 W Box

14 Apr

1:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 4-5 L Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Region 10-5 W Box

19 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Flagstaff High School Region 7-8 L Box

21 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Flagstaff High School Freedom 13-1 W 5 inn Box

23 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 11-4 W Box

23 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 15-5 W

25 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Flagstaff High School Play-In 5-6 L
1
2B, P
11
6'2"
2
C
11
5'9"
3
P
12
5'9"
4
OF
12
5'9"
5
3B
11
6'0"
6
OF
11
5'11"
7
UTIL
11
6'1"
8
P, OF
12
5'8"
9
C
12
5'10"
10
1B, P
11
6'3"
11
OF, P
12
5'11"
12
P
11
5'11"
13
OF
11
5'10"
14
P
11
6'3"
15
OF
11
5'11"
17
SS, P
12
6'2"
18
C, OF
10
5'10"
19
3B, P
11
6'0"
20
P
11
5'7"
22
1B, P
12
6'1"
24
C
11
6'1"