Coconino

Panthers

20 Feb 9:00 am Wayne Decombs Pre-Season West Side Invitational Tolleson High School Hosted by Tolleson Union Invitational

20 Feb

1:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Invitational 3-5 L Box

20 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Verrado High School Invitational 5-4 W Box

21 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Millennium High School Invitational

22 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Invitational

26 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

07 Mar

1:45 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 3-13 L Box

07 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 1-4 L 5 inn

14 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 15-4 W Box

14 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 15-4 W

16 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 7-6 W Box
18 Mar 10:00 am Pride Classic Sandra Day O'Connor High School Hosted by Ketchikan (AK) Invitational

18 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Radford (HI)
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational - T

18 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Juneau-Douglas (AK) (Juneau AK)
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational 11-1 W Box

19 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Chaparral (Parker CO)
Valley Vista High School Invitational 3-1 W Box

19 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Grand Junction (CO) (Grand Junction CO)
Valley Vista High School Invitational - T

20 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Harrah (OK)
Apollo High School Invitational - T

20 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Thunder Ridge (CO)
Apollo High School Invitational 3-10 L Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Coconino High School Region 2-12 L Box

28 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 4-5 L Box

29 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Chase Field Freedom 5-4 W Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Coconino High School Region 5-7 L Box

03 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 14-8 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Coconino High School Freedom 8-11 L Box

08 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 4-3 W Box

11 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 3-4 L Box

13 Apr

12:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Coconino High School Region 9-2 W Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Coconino High School Region 7-6 W Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region 5-6 L Box

20 Apr

12:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 14-10 W Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Play-In 2-3 L