Miami

Vandals

21 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom 3-5 L Box
27 Feb 10:00 am Joe Padilla Tornament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

27 Feb

1:30 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Florence High School Invitational 2-4 L Box

28 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
San Tan Foothills High School Invitational 3-2 W Box

01 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
San Tan Foothills High School Invitational 1-4 L Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Miami High School Freedom 4-6 L Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Miami High School Region 17-2 W Box

15 Mar

2:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 4-3 W Box

15 Mar

6:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Region 11-1 W Box

19 Mar

4:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 23-3 W Box

20 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Miami High School Freedom 4-7 L Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region 19-2 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Miami High School Region 17-7 W Box

30 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Miami High School Region 12-3 W Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Region 28-7 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Miami High School Region 7-2 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Miami High School Region 33-0 W Box
11 Apr 8:00 am Morenci Lions Inv. Baseball Tournament Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Morenci Jr./Sr. Invitational

11 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 5-8 L 8 inn Box

12 Apr

1:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 16-4 W Box

13 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 9-3 W

15 Apr

2:00 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Miami High School Freedom 9-10 L Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
DCS Wrightstown campus Region 20-1 W Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Miami High School Region

19 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Miami High School Region

23 Apr

4:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region