Sahuarita

Mustangs

26 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Sahuarita High School Freedom 2-3 L Box
27 Feb 4:00 pm Panther Invitational Catalina Magnet High School Hosted by Amphitheater Invitational

01 Mar

10:00 am

@
Andress (TX) (El Paso TX)
Empire High School Invitational 7-2 W Box

02 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Andress (TX) (El Paso TX)
Amphitheater High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

02 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Amphitheater High School Invitational 1-3 L Box

27 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 11-0 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Sahuarita High School Freedom 8-3 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Sahuarita High School Freedom 9-2 W Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 4-0 W Box

11 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Sahuarita High School Freedom 7-4 W Box

15 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 10-2 W Box
18 Mar 12:00 pm Lancer Baseball Classic Reid Park Annex Fields Hosted by Buena Invitational

18 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Enid (OK)
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 6-11 L

19 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 0-6 L Box

20 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 20-0 W Box

21 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 7-0 W Box

22 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 9-6 W Box

25 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 12-2 W Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region 5-0 W Box

28 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 7-5 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Sahuarita High School Region 10-0 W 6 inn Box

02 Apr

4:30 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Sahuarita High School Region 11-1 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region 14-0 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Sahuarita High School Region 1-0 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Sahuarita High School Region 7-4 W Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 2-3 L Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Region 13-3 W Box

22 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Sahuarita High School Region 2-0 W Box

03 May

6:30 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Surprise Sports Complex State 4-0 W

04 May

11:00 am

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Surprise Sports Complex State 4-3 W

11 May

6:30 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Surprise Sports Complex State 13-3 W

13 May

4:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
HoHoKam Stadium Championship 0-3 L