Catalina

Trojans

20 Feb 3:00 pm Cowboy Up Invitational Kino Sports Complex Hosted by Sabino Invitational

20 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 5-7 L Box

20 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 2-4 L Box

21 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 1-14 L Box
27 Feb 4:00 pm Panther Invitational Catalina Magnet High School Hosted by Amphitheater Invitational

27 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 8-10 L

28 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Riverside (TX)
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 2-4 L Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 12-2 W Box

02 Mar

8:00 am

vs
Ysleta (TX) (El Paso TX)
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 2-10 L Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 13-2 W Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 2-5 L Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 14-4 W Box

12 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom Cancelled

13 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 10-0 W Box

14 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 11-1 W Box

15 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 17-3 W Box

22 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Catalina Magnet High School Region 5-7 L Box

26 Mar

6:30 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Region 5-3 W Box

28 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 2-0 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Catalina Magnet High School Region 11-5 W Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Catalina Magnet High School Region 4-2 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Catalina Magnet High School Region 0-14 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Catalina Magnet High School Region 0-4 L Box

10 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 1-11 L Box

11 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 22-5 W Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region 2-3 L Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 3-4 L Box

22 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Region 0-2 L Box

30 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Play-In 7-3 W

03 May

6:30 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Surprise Sports Complex State 0-5 L