Empire

Ravens

27 Feb 4:00 pm Panther Invitational Catalina Magnet High School Hosted by Amphitheater Invitational

28 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Andress (TX) (El Paso TX)
Empire High School Invitational 2-13 L Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Empire High School Invitational 3-1 W Box

02 Mar

8:00 am

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 15-5 W Box

27 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Empire High School Freedom 0-11 L Box

05 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Empire High School Freedom 2-14 L Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom 8-4 W Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 0-10 L Box

15 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Empire High School Freedom 3-17 L Box
18 Mar 12:00 pm Lancer Baseball Classic Reid Park Annex Fields Hosted by Buena Invitational

18 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 4-0 W Box

19 Mar

10:00 am

@
Blanchard (OK) (Blanchard OK)
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 3-12 L Box

20 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 5-3 W Box

21 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 7-6 W Box

22 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 12-7 W Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region 3-12 L Box

27 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Empire High School Region 7-0 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Region 9-4 W Box

01 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 1-12 L Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Region 2-6 L Box

04 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Empire High School Region 1-11 L Box

05 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Empire High School Region 1-4 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Region 11-13 L Box

10 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Empire High School Freedom 4-9 L Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Empire High School Region 10-0 W Box

15 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 8-7 W Box

17 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Empire High School Region 4-12 L Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Region 8-3 W Box