Snowflake

Lobos

20 Feb

3:15 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 5-4 W Box

26 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 7-3 W Box
28 Feb 9:00 am Patriot Baseball Kick-off Classic American Leadership Academy - QC Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Invitational

28 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 8-1 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-19 L Box

01 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 14-1 W Box

05 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 14-3 W Box

07 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region 11-9 W Box

08 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom 9-8 W 5 inn Box

19 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Freedom 6-7 L Box

20 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Snowflake High School Freedom 11-1 W Box

22 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Snowflake High School Region 6-4 W Box

26 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Snowflake High School Region 5-9 L Box

29 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Snowflake High School Region 17-3 W Box

30 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Snowflake High School Freedom 12-5 W Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Region 7-8 L Box
04 Apr 3:00 pm Wolves Classic Goodyear Ballpark Hosted by Show Low Invitational

04 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South Invitational 1-21 L Box

05 Apr

12:00 pm

@
Palo Verde (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Goodyear Ballpark Invitational 2-12 L Box

05 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Goodyear Ballpark Invitational 5-13 L Box

06 Apr

9:00 am

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South Invitational 15-3 W Box

06 Apr

12:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South Invitational 5-16 L

09 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 11-10 W Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 5-6 L Box

15 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 12-2 W Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Snowflake High School Freedom 8-3 W Box

19 Apr

1:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Snowflake High School Region 2-8 L Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Snowflake High School Region 5-4 W Box

03 May

4:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Surprise Sports Complex State 1-16 L 6 inn