Bisbee

Pumas

20 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Bisbee High School Freedom 20-0 W 5 inn Box

25 Feb

4:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 7-4 W Box
27 Feb 10:00 am Joe Padilla Tornament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

28 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Florence High School Invitational 1-5 L Box

01 Mar

11:45 am

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
San Tan Foothills High School Invitational 1-10 L

01 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
San Tan Foothills High School Invitational 4-1 W Box

05 Mar

6:30 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Bisbee High School Region 1-2 L 10 inn Box
06 Mar 10:00 am Bisbee Invitational Bisbee High School Hosted by Benson Invitational

06 Mar

6:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
Bisbee High School Invitational 5-2 W

07 Mar

6:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Bisbee High School Invitational 5-6 L

08 Mar

6:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
Bisbee High School Invitational 20-0 W Box

16 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Bisbee High School Region 23-2 W 5 inn Box

16 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Bisbee High School Region 5-13 L

18 Mar

4:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Freedom 13-1 W Box

19 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region 3-1 W Box

22 Mar

6:30 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Bisbee High School Region 8-7 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Region 6-4 W Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region 15-3 W Box

05 Apr

6:30 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Bisbee High School Region 12-0 W 5 inn Box

10 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Region 16-0 W Box

11 Apr

6:30 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Bisbee High School Region 10-0 W 6 inn Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region 9-10 L Box

19 Apr

6:30 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Bisbee High School Region

23 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Bisbee High School Freedom

24 Apr

6:30 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Bisbee High School Freedom

26 Apr

6:30 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Bisbee High School Freedom