Chinle

Wildcats

19 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 63-37 W Box

27 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Chinle High School Freedom 92-27 W

30 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Chinle High School Freedom 66-43 W Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 58-44 W
06 Dec 8:00 am Choice Wireless Classic Chinle High School Hosted by Chinle Invitational

06 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Chinle High School Invitational 68-52 W

07 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Chinle High School Invitational 60-44 W

08 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Chinle High School Invitational 64-71 L Box

08 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Chinle High School Invitational 66-61 W Box

08 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Chinle High School Invitational 56-52 W

11 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Region 61-51 W

14 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Chinle High School Freedom 70-62 W Box

19 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region 70-45 W
27 Dec 11:00 am White Mountain Holiday Classic Blue Ridge High School Hosted by Blue Ridge Invitational

27 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 87-30 W

27 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Carlsbad (CA)
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 49-57 L Box

28 Dec

10:30 am

@
Combs
Coyotes
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 73-54 W

28 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 50-61 L

29 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 56-60 L

29 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 59-48 W Box

02 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Chinle High School Freedom 87-15 W Box

04 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Chinle High School Region 49-33 W Box

05 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Chinle High School Region 72-41 W

08 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Wingate (NM)
Chinle High School Freedom 53-34 W

11 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Region 79-73 W Box

15 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region 57-52 W Box

22 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Region 62-42 W Box

25 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Chinle High School Region 68-35 W

29 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Chinle High School Region 77-52 W

01 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Chinle High School Region 54-46 W Box
07 Feb 11:00 am 3A North Boys Regional Tournament Ganado High School Hosted by Monument Valley Section Tournament

08 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Ganado High School Invitational 65- T

09 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

16 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Ganado High School State 67-42 W

19 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Findlay Toyota Center State 46-56 L