American Leadership Academy - Ironwood

Warriors

Alignment

3A Central


19 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 30-50 L Box
21 Nov 9:00 am Panther Hoops Classic Paradise Honors High School Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Invitational

21 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 56-67 L

23 Nov

10:30 am

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 27-45 L

24 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 56-44 W

27 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 37-84 L Box

30 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom 55-46 W Box

04 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 25-39 L

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 35-55 L

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom 80-35 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 59-45 W Box

14 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 53-68 L Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region
26 Dec 10:00 am 2nd Annual Central Arizona Holiday Classic Casa Grande Union High School Hosted by Casa Grande Invitational

26 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational

27 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational

28 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region
1
9
5'5"
2
10
5'9"
3
10
5'10"
12
12
5'10"
13
10
6'1"
14
11
6'2"
15
11
6'2"
21
9
5'10"
23
11
6'2"
24
11
6'0"
25
9
5'10"
32
9
5'11"
33
9
6'4"
34
9
6'4"
35
11
6'0"