American Leadership Academy - Ironwood

Warriors

19 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 30-50 L Box
21 Nov 9:00 am Panther Hoops Classic Paradise Honors High School Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Invitational

21 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 56-67 L Box

23 Nov

10:30 am

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 27-45 L

24 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 56-44 W

27 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 37-84 L Box

30 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom 55-46 W Box

04 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 25-39 L

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 35-55 L

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom 80-35 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 59-45 W Box

14 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 53-68 L Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 27-58 L Box

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 25-62 L Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region 36-51 L Box
26 Dec 10:00 am 2nd Annual Central Arizona Holiday Classic Casa Grande Union High School Hosted by Casa Grande Invitational

26 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 26-70 L Box

27 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 45-43 W

28 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 32-48 L Box

29 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 65-46 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 35-63 L Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 49-61 L Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 50-72 L

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 25-60 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 40-67 L Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 20-60 L Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 61-81 L
05 Feb 1:00 pm 3A Central Boys Basketball Region Tournament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Section Tournament

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Florence High School Invitational 36-58 L Box