Arizona Lutheran

Coyotes

20 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 50-29 W Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 66-56 W Box

29 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 59-24 W Box
06 Dec 12:00 pm Holiday Basketball Tournament Sinagua Middle School Hosted by Flagstaff Invitational

06 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Flagstaff High School Invitational 49-65 L Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Flagstaff High School Invitational 80-32 W Box

08 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Flagstaff High School Invitational 69-35 W Box

08 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Flagstaff High School Invitational 63-54 W Box

11 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 40-70 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 57-38 W Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

27 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 62-36 W Box

28 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 44-43 W Box

28 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 43-52 L Box

29 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 64-58 W Box

08 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 73-35 W Box

09 Jan

7:30 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Freedom 40-30 W Box

11 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 56-33 W Box

15 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 64-70 L OT Box

17 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region 57-30 W Box

19 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 65-43 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 54-46 W Box

24 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 58-39 W Box

25 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Region 60-48 W Box

31 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 48-44 W Box

01 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Region 48-59 L Box

05 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 68-47 W Box

07 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 34-52 L

13 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Play-In 64-44 W

15 Feb

12:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Prescott High School State 67-57 W

16 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Findlay Toyota Center State 43-59 L