Arizona Lutheran

Coyotes

Alignment

2A Metro West


21 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Freedom 67-21 W
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Freedom

28 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Freedom 81-62 W
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Freedom

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School
Freedom 67-52 W
Desert Christian High School
Freedom

05 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Freedom 69-66 W
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Freedom

07 Dec 10:00 am Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

07 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Round Valley Dome
Invitational 41-51 L
Round Valley Dome
Invitational

07 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Round Valley Dome
Invitational 62-53 W
Round Valley Dome
Invitational

08 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Round Valley Dome
Invitational 67-24 W
Round Valley Dome
Invitational

08 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley Dome
Invitational 60-40 W
Round Valley Dome
Invitational

09 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley Dome
Invitational 37-61 L
Round Valley Dome
Invitational

09 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Round Valley Dome
Invitational 39-57 L
Round Valley Dome
Invitational

12 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Freedom 55-37 W
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Freedom

28 Dec 8:40 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

9:00 am

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational

28 Dec

4:45 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational

29 Dec

12:45 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational

29 Dec

8:30 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational

05 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy
Region
Scottsdale Christian Academy
Region

09 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Region
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Region

11 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Region
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Region

16 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School
Region
Bourgade Catholic High School
Region

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Freedom
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Freedom

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Region
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Region

23 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Region
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Region

26 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School
Region
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School
Region

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School
Freedom
Valley Christian High School
Freedom

30 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School
Region
Joy Christian School
Region

02 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Region
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Region

06 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Freedom
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Freedom

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Region
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Region

3
G
10
5'10"
10
G
12
5'10"
13
G
12
5'9"
21
P
12
5'11"
22
SG
11
6'0"
23
P
11
6'5"
25
P
11
6'3"
32
G
12
6'2"
33
G
12
5'11"
34
W
12
5'11"
44
P
11
6'4"