St. Johns

Redskins

Alignment

2A North


20 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
St. Johns High School Freedom 49-50 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom 33-27 W Box

04 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region 35-47 L Box

06 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 36-54 L

11 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region 33-80 L Box
13 Dec 10:00 am Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

13 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 36-42 L

13 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley High School Invitational 38-67 L Box

14 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Round Valley Dome Invitational 51-57 L

14 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 33-44 L Box

18 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
St. Johns High School Region 55-39 W Box

21 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
St. Johns High School Freedom 43-50 L Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Copper Cities Invitational Tournament San Carlos High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

27 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
San Carlos High School Invitational 51-48 W Box

27 Dec

5:00 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Carlos High School Invitational 54-41 W

28 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
San Carlos High School Invitational 53-87 L Box

28 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
San Carlos High School Invitational 55-47 W Box

29 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
San Carlos High School Invitational 48-61 L Box

05 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Region 61-29 W Box

08 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
St. Johns High School Region 76-78 L OT Box

10 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
St. Johns High School Region 72-53 W Box

12 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
St. Johns High School Region 77-39 W Box

15 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
St. Johns High School Region 53-64 L

19 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region

24 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
St. Johns High School Region

26 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region

29 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region

31 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders) Region

02 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
St. Johns High School Region
10
G
11
6'0"
11
G
12
5'9"
12
G
10
5'8"
15
G
11
5'9"
20
F
10
6'1"
21
C, F
12
6'3"
22
F, G
12
6'1"
23
F
11
6'2"
24
C, F
12
6'0"
30
F
11
6'0"
31
G
10
5'9"
32
G
11
5'11"
33
F, C
11
6'1"
40
F
10
6'0"
44
C
12
6'1"