St. Johns

Redskins

20 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
St. Johns High School Freedom 49-50 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom 33-27 W Box

04 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region 35-47 L Box

06 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 36-54 L

11 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region 33-80 L Box
13 Dec 10:00 am Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

13 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 36-42 L

13 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley High School Invitational 38-67 L Box

14 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Round Valley Dome Invitational 51-57 L

14 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 33-44 L Box

18 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
St. Johns High School Region 55-39 W Box

21 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
St. Johns High School Freedom 43-50 L Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Copper Cities Invitational Tournament San Carlos High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

27 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
San Carlos High School Invitational 51-48 W Box

27 Dec

5:00 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Carlos High School Invitational 54-41 W

28 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
San Carlos High School Invitational 53-87 L Box

28 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
San Carlos High School Invitational 55-47 W Box

29 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
San Carlos High School Invitational 48-61 L Box

05 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Region 61-29 W Box

08 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
St. Johns High School Region 76-78 L OT Box

10 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
St. Johns High School Region 72-53 W Box

12 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
St. Johns High School Region 77-39 W Box

15 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
St. Johns High School Region 53-64 L Box

19 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region 73-45 W Box

24 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
St. Johns High School Region 38-69 L Box

26 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region 55-49 W Box

29 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 48-40 W Box

30 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders) Region 50-53 L Box

02 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
St. Johns High School Region 93-47 W Box
05 Feb 1:00 pm 2A North Boy's Basketball Region Tournament Round Valley Dome Hosted by Hopi Section Tournament

06 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
St. Johns High School Invitational 59-43 W

07 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley Dome Invitational 53-63 L

08 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Round Valley Dome Invitational 44-51 L