Many Farms

Lobos

20 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Many Farms High School Freedom 31-72 L Box

28 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Many Farms High School Freedom 48-62 L Box

04 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Many Farms High School Region 23-80 L Box
06 Dec 8:00 am Choice Wireless Classic Chinle High School Hosted by Chinle Invitational

06 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Chinle High School Invitational 58-61 L Box

06 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Chinle High School Invitational 43-62 L Box

07 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Chinle High School Invitational 30-58 L Box

11 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Many Farms High School Region 29-67 L Box

18 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Many Farms High School Region 58-57 W Box

20 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Many Farms High School Freedom 42-67 L Box

22 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region 34-107 L Box
26 Dec 10:00 am 2nd Annual Central Arizona Holiday Classic Casa Grande Union High School Hosted by Casa Grande Invitational

26 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 28-87 L Box

27 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 61-70 L Box

28 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 23-88 L Box

29 Dec

9:30 am

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 60-65 L Box

02 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 15-87 L Box

05 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Many Farms High School Region 29-61 L Box

08 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Many Farms High School Region 36-37 L Box

10 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Many Farms High School Region 48-78 L Box

12 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Many Farms High School Region 45-61 L Box

17 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 43-75 L Box

19 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 47-80 L Box

22 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region 69-81 L Box

24 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region 73-89 L Box

26 Jan

4:30 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders) Region 51-73 L Box

29 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region 72-74 L Box

02 Feb

7:30 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Region 47-93 L Box
05 Feb 1:00 pm 2A North Boy's Basketball Region Tournament Round Valley Dome Hosted by Hopi Section Tournament

06 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Invitational 39-107 L Box