Tanque Verde

Hawks

19 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 25-63 L Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 37-72 L Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 57-58 L Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 42-45 L Box

04 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 38-50 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 56-71 L Box

14 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 52-74 L Box

17 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 46-51 L Box
26 Dec 10:00 am 2nd Annual Central Arizona Holiday Classic Casa Grande Union High School Hosted by Casa Grande Invitational

26 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 43-54 L Box

27 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 43-45 L

28 Dec

8:30 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 36-74 L Box

29 Dec

8:00 am

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 59-56 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Region 50-61 L Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Region 42-74 L Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Tanque Verde High School Region 54-68 L

18 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Tanque Verde High School Region 52-67 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 34-72 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Tanque Verde High School Region 44-67 L Box

29 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Tanque Verde High School Region 39-60 L Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region 48-66 L Box

05 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 40-65 L Box

08 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Tanque Verde High School Region 39-73 L