St. David

Tigers

Alignment

1A South


27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
St. David Freedom 64-65 L Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 52-77 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
St. David Region Cancelled
06 Dec 2:30 pm Benson Holiday Boys Basketball Tournament Benson High School Hosted by San Miguel Invitational

06 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Benson High School Invitational 48-78 L

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom 62-57 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Region 63-50 W Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Region 63-54 W Box
17 Dec 12:00 pm EAC Holiday Tournament Eastern Arizona College Hosted by Duncan Invitational

17 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 38-64 L Box

18 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 56-45 W

19 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 73-88 L Box

07 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
St. David Freedom 50-57 L Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 57-60 L Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Region 78-60 W Box

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
St. David Freedom 69-76 L Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
St. David Region 44-76 L Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
The Gregory School Region 80-46 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
St. David Region 86-49 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
St. David Freedom 65-70 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
St. David Region 65-62 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
St. David Region 46-48 L Box

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region 68-60 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 57-50 W
06 Feb 2:30 pm 1A South Boys Basketball Regional Tournament Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Hosted by ASDB Section Tournament

06 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Play-In 49-40 W

07 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Play-In 53-60 L
1
P
11
6'3"
2
G
9
5'6"
3
G
10
6'0"
5
G
12
6'2"
11
G
10
5'11"
12
G
10
6'2"
23
G
9
5'7"
24
G
10
6'0"
25
F, P
10
5'10"
32
P
10
6'3"