Cibecue

Wildcats

20 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Cibecue Freedom 85-43 W Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom 74-60 W Box
29 Nov 8:00 am Williams Rt. 66 Holiday Classic Williams High School Hosted by Williams Invitational

29 Nov

3:15 pm

@
Needles (CA)
Williams High School Invitational 74-54 W Box

29 Nov

5:45 pm

vs
El Capitan
Eagles
Williams High School Invitational 54-37 W

30 Nov

9:15 am

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Invitational 51-45 W

30 Nov

11:45 am

vs
Basis School Flagstaff
Yeti
Williams High School Invitational 1-0 W

01 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Williams High School Invitational 57-55 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 49-78 L Box

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Cibecue Freedom 65-55 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Cibecue Freedom 84-74 W Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Cibecue Freedom 69-58 W OT

18 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Holbrook Indian
Holbrook SDA Indian School Freedom Cancelled

21 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Region 64-41 W Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Copper Cities Invitational Tournament San Carlos High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

27 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Hayden
Lobos
San Carlos High School Invitational 80-58 W

27 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
San Carlos High School Invitational 55-64 L Box

28 Dec

11:00 am

@
Coolidge
Bears
San Carlos High School Invitational 62-74 L Box

28 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
San Carlos High School Invitational 82-77 W

29 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
San Carlos High School Invitational 59-34 W

09 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Holbrook Indian
Cibecue Freedom Cancelled

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Cibecue Region 54-74 L Box

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Cibecue Region 59-62 L Box

15 Jan

5:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Region 83-48 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 58-60 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Region 89-81 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Cibecue Region 62-45 W Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Region 73-43 W Box
29 Jan 2:30 pm 1-A East Regional Boys Basketball Tournament Fort Thomas High School Hosted by Fort Thomas Invitational

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Invitational 51-65 L Box

07 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 62-68 L

15 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 65-49 W

16 Feb

9:00 am

@
Ray
Bearcats
Findlay Toyota Center State 45-54 L