Tuba City

Warriors

Alignment

3A North


20 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom 58-55 W

28 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 48-66 L
30 Nov 10:00 am Sedona Red Rock/Pagos Pizza Classic//first 12 teams to commit Sedona Red Rock Hosted by Sedona Red Rock Invitational

30 Nov

3:45 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Sedona Red Rock Invitational

30 Nov

8:45 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
Sedona Red Rock Invitational

01 Dec

11:45 am

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Invitational
06 Dec 3:00 pm Lake Powell Holiday Classic Page High School Hosted by Page Invitational

06 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Page High School Invitational 49-72 L

07 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Page High School Invitational 39-55 L Box

08 Dec

11:00 am

@
El Capitan
Eagles
Page High School Invitational 73-55 W

11 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Tuba City High School Region 51-61 L

12 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 67-69 L Box

13 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Tuba City High School Freedom 63-35 W

15 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Tuba City High School Freedom 66-43 W

04 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Tuba City High School Freedom

05 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Region

08 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Region

10 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region

12 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Tuba City High School Region

17 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Tuba City High School Freedom

18 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Freedom

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Tuba City High School Region

22 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Tuba City High School Region

26 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region

29 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Tuba City High School Region

02 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Region