Yuma Catholic

Shamrocks

29 Nov 4:00 pm Southwest Rotary Classic Kofa High School Hosted by Cibola Invitational

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Invitational 74-65 W

30 Nov

1:30 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Gila Ridge High School Invitational 37-79 L Box

30 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Gila Ridge High School Invitational 60-55 W

01 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Kofa High School Invitational 43-59 L Box

04 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Yuma Catholic Freedom 45-54 L Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Yuma Catholic Freedom 61-80 L Box

08 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA) Freedom 45-43 W Box

11 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Palo Verde Valley (CA) (Blythe CA)
Palo Verde Valley (CA) (Blythe CA) Freedom 69-48 W Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 68-64 W Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Central (CA) (El Centro CA)
Yuma Catholic Freedom 48-49 L Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 62-54 W Box
27 Dec 11:00 am White Mountain Holiday Classic Blue Ridge High School Hosted by Blue Ridge Invitational

27 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 63-62 W Box

27 Dec

8:00 pm

@
St Joseph (CA)
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 51-69 L

28 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 65-67 L Box

28 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 67-77 L Box

29 Dec

10:30 am

@
Combs
Coyotes
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 68-52 W Box

29 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 75-53 W Box

04 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Yuma Catholic Region 55-44 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Yuma Catholic Region 40-71 L Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 87-55 W Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Yuma Catholic Region 81-48 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 45-82 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Region 28-62 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Yuma Catholic Region 77-47 W Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 56-48 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Region 62-48 W Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Yuma Catholic Region 45-46 L Box
05 Feb 1:00 pm 3A Metro West Region Tournament The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Hosted by Odyssey Institute Section Tournament

06 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Invitational 60-28 W

07 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Invitational 29-61 L

13 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School State 58-74 L