Pusch Ridge

Lions

20 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 58-42 W Box
23 Nov 9:00 am Valley Christian Boys Basketball Invitational Valley Christian High School Hosted by Valley Christian Invitational

23 Nov

12:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Valley Christian High School Invitational 50-52 L Box

23 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 67-46 W Box

24 Nov

11:00 am

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 53-43 W Box

24 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Valley Christian High School Invitational 60-53 W Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 65-62 W Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 68-59 W Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 69-42 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 71-47 W Box

15 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 76-65 W Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Chandler Prep New Year's Classic Higley High School Hosted by Alchesay Invitational

27 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Lincoln Prep Invitational 70-40 W Box

28 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Higley High School Invitational 84-45 W Box

08 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region 85-68 W Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 69-57 W Box

12 Jan

6:30 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 64-61 W Box

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 58-45 W Box

18 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region 67-52 W Box

19 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom 62-53 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 65-54 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 71-62 W Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 35-48 L Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 39-67 L Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Region 62-60 W Box

05 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 65-40 W Box

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Region 61-58 W

16 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Amphitheater High School State 70-58 W

19 Feb

1:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Findlay Toyota Center State 59-50 W

22 Feb

7:45 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Gila River Arena State 54-47 W

23 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Highland High School Championship