Globe

Tigers

20 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 68-41 W Box
23 Nov 9:00 am Valley Christian Boys Basketball Invitational Valley Christian High School Hosted by Valley Christian Invitational

23 Nov

1:30 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Valley Christian High School Invitational 77-55 W Box

23 Nov

5:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Valley Christian High School Invitational 89-80 W

24 Nov

11:00 am

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 52-93 L Box

24 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Valley Christian High School Invitational 75-67 W Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 55-82 L Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom 86-68 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 91-63 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region 98-56 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Hayden High School Region 86-58 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 101-97 W Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
San Carlos High School Region 72-47 W Box

21 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 91-71 W Box

22 Dec

1:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region 98-21 W Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Copper Cities Invitational Tournament San Carlos High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

27 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Ray
Bearcats
San Carlos High School Invitational 92-72 W Box

27 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
San Carlos High School Invitational 85-62 W

28 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
San Carlos High School Invitational 87-53 W Box

28 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Carlos High School Invitational 102-61 W

29 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
San Carlos High School Invitational 68-62 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 88-70 W Box

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
San Carlos High School Region 78-61 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Region 88-69 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Hayden High School Region 82-78 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region 94-70 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Hayden High School Region 66-49 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Hayden High School Region 86-78 W Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 108-77 W Box

15 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Yavapai Community College State 89-75 W

16 Feb

1:30 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Yavapai Community College State 68-83 L