Phoenix Christian

Cougars

Alignment

2A Metro West


21 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 77-62 W

28 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 51-57 L
01 Dec 9:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

01 Dec

9:00 am

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 40-22 W

01 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 42-40 W

01 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 27-45 L

02 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 60-55 W

02 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 37-58 L

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 62-52 W

08 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 62-25 W

12 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom 67-24 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 53-37 W
29 Dec 10:00 am 2017 Men's Holiday Hoops Invitational Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

29 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 41-34 W

29 Dec

5:30 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 51-36 W

30 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 42-39 W

30 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 46-28 W

30 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 37-50 L

05 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School Region 57-51 W

09 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 45-41 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 34-37 L

12 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 49-39 W

16 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 31-76 L Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 53-44 W Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 49-51 L Box

26 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 59-56 W Box

30 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 48-28 W Box

31 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 36-60 L Box

02 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region 46-55 L Box

06 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 44-34 W Box

14 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Play-In 47-49 L OT
12
11
5'11"
22
10
5'7"
30
10
5'10"
33
11
6'1"