Fountain Hills

Falcons

Alignment

3A Metro


20 Nov 12:00 pm Give Thanks Classic Invitational Multi Schools Hosted by Notre Dame Prep Invitational

20 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Campo Verde High School Invitational 64-62 W

22 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 40-55 L

25 Nov

11:30 am

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Chandler-Gilbert Community College Invitational 45-58 L

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 57-42 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 71-39 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 59-53 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 40-69 L
07 Dec 9:00 am Choice Wireless Classic Chinle High School Hosted by Chinle Invitational

08 Dec

10:30 am

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
Chinle Community Center Invitational 80-26 W

08 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Invitational 41-61 L

09 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Chinle High School Invitational 50-43 W

09 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Invitational 44-53 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 71-61 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 66-37 W

02 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region 53-47 W Box

05 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 36-74 L

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Fountain Hills High School Region 76-17 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region 49-73 L Box

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Fountain Hills High School Region 44-38 W Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 41-28 W Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Fountain Hills High School Region 24-58 L Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 35-60 L Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Region 73-5 W Box

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Fountain Hills High School Region 34-63 L Box

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Region 49-56 L Box

08 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 79-59 W Box

14 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Fountain Hills High School State 79-66 W

17 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Window Rock Sports Center State 56-80 L
1
12
5'11"
2
12
6'2"
3
12
6'1"
5
12
6'1"
10
12
6'3"
12
12
6'0"
15
12
6'2"
23
11
6'0"
25
11
6'0"
32
11
6'1"
33
12
6'3"