Saguaro

Sabercats

19 Nov 12:30 pm Fear the Hop Tournament Mesa High School Hosted by Mesa Invitational

19 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Mesa High School Invitational 59-65 L Box

20 Nov

4:45 pm

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Mesa High School Invitational 28-63 L

21 Nov

1:30 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Mesa High School Invitational 38-70 L

24 Nov

12:30 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Mesa High School Invitational 47-63 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Saguaro High School Freedom 70-47 W Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 58-77 L

03 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Saguaro High School Freedom 59-80 L Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Saguaro High School Region 57-53 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom 63-29 W Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom 59-47 W

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Saguaro High School Freedom 84-49 W Box
26 Dec 4:00 pm Judy Dixon Boys Basketball Tournament Greenway High School Hosted by Greenway Invitational

26 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Greenway High School Invitational 74-54 W

27 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Greenway High School Invitational 56-77 L

28 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Greenway High School Invitational 58-50 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Region 57-72 L Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Saguaro High School Region 67-59 W

12 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 68-41 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Region 64-51 W Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 42-70 L Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Saguaro High School Region 70-55 W

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Region 56-64 L

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Saguaro High School Region 62-64 L

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Region 51-70 L

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Saguaro High School Region 63-54 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Region 72-37 W

08 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Saguaro High School Play-In 72-50 W

12 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School State 42-69 L