San Tan Foothills

Sabercats

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom 72-38 W Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Freedom 66-63 W Box
30 Nov 7:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

10:00 am

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 35-48 L Box

30 Nov

11:30 am

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 41-33 W Box

30 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 38-30 W Box

01 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 51-44 W

01 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 63-27 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 51-40 W Box

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 51-50 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 60-67 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 48-44 W Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
San Tan Foothills High School Region 58-27 W Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 40-74 L Box
27 Dec 11:00 am White Mountain Holiday Classic Blue Ridge High School Hosted by Blue Ridge Invitational

27 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 61-66 L

27 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 62-63 L Box

28 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 69-15 W

28 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
St Joseph (CA)
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 65-77 L

29 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 51-47 W Box

29 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 56-39 W Box

29 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 62-61 W

04 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
San Tan Foothills High School Region 56-54 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 46-64 L

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
San Tan Foothills High School Region 74-67 W Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
San Tan Foothills High School Region 46-57 L Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 72-89 L Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 60-25 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 42-77 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
San Tan Foothills High School Region 52-55 L

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region 50-55 L Box

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 56-40 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 52-44 W Box
05 Feb 1:00 pm 3A Central Boys Basketball Region Tournament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Section Tournament

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Florence High School Invitational 51-60 L

13 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High State 41-56 L