Phoenix Country Day

Eagles

Alignment

2A Metro


27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 53-33 W Box
30 Nov 7:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

12:00 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 54-27 W

30 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 57-19 W Box

30 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 58-40 W

01 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 57-37 W

01 Dec

4:30 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 42-57 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 70-50 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 51-47 W Box

10 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 61-49 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 38-57 L Box
27 Dec 2:00 pm Great Desert Shootout Cactus Shadows High School Hosted by Cactus Shadows Invitational

27 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational 33-71 L Box

28 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational 62-63 L

29 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 73-33 W

07 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Talking Stick Resort Arena Freedom 64-47 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Phoenix Country Day School Region 73-31 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 58-28 W

12 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 56-75 L Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Region 81-47 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Region

19 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Freedom

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Phoenix Country Day School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Region

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region
A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.