Phoenix Country Day

Eagles

Alignment

2A Metro East


21 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 82-46 W

28 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 57-51 W
01 Dec 9:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

01 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Salome
Frogs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 79-34 W

01 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 67-43 W

01 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 65-48 W

02 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 55-60 L

02 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 30-52 L

05 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 66-69 L

07 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 67-55 W

16 Dec

11:15 am

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Talking Stick Resort Arena Region 73-54 W
28 Dec 8:40 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

12:45 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 60-65 L

28 Dec

8:30 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 99-49 W

29 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 41-49 L

29 Dec

7:15 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 62-69 L

30 Dec

11:30 am

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 39-42 L

06 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 66-56 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 66-44 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Region 72-28 W

13 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Phoenix Country Day School Region 48-73 L Box

17 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region 64-65 L

19 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Region 59-36 W Box

20 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 41-66 L Box

23 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 71-46 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Region 50-62 L

27 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 49-53 L

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Phoenix Country Day School Region 66-40 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School Freedom 47-45 W Box

03 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Country Day School Region 72-39 W
05 Feb 5:30 pm 2A Metro East Region Tournament Rancho Solano Preparatory School Hosted by Rancho Solano Prep Invitational

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Invitational 79-38 W

07 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Invitational 66-67 L

14 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Play-In 73-56 W

16 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Prescott Valley Event Center State 41-72 L
3
G
11
12
G
11