Page

Sand Devils

20 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Freedom 72-31 W Box

27 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 54-70 L Box

04 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
El Capitan
Eagles
Page High School Freedom 62-37 W
06 Dec 3:00 pm Lake Powell Holiday Classic Page High School Hosted by Page Invitational

06 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
El Capitan
Eagles
Page High School Invitational 55-30 W

07 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Page High School Invitational 36-55 L

08 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Page High School Invitational 70-41 W

15 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Page High School Freedom 69-54 W Box

21 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Page High School Freedom 77-29 W Box

22 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 56-28 W Box
26 Dec 6:00 pm Striking Eagle Native American Invite Johnson Arena, University of New Mexico Hosted by Red Valley-Cove Invitational

04 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Page High School Freedom 75-18 W Box

05 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Region 61-54 W Box

10 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Page High School Region 52-45 W Box

12 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Page High School Region 64-25 W Box

15 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Page High School Region 52-57 L Box

19 Jan

4:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Region 56-57 L Box

22 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Region 69-38 W

24 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Page High School Region 64-61 W Box

26 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Page High School Region 63-56 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 61-37 W Box

01 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Region 46-54 L Box

02 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region 74-54 W Box
07 Feb 11:00 am 3A North Boys Regional Tournament Ganado High School Hosted by Monument Valley Section Tournament

08 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Ganado High School Invitational 61- T

09 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

13 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Page High School State 50-47 W

16 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Desert Edge High School State 53-55 L