Santa Rita

Eagles

19 Nov 8:30 am Boyd Baker Tipoff Tournament Desert Christian High School Hosted by Santa Rita Invitational

19 Nov

10:00 am

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 56-34 W Box

19 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 26-75 L Box

20 Nov

10:00 am

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 46-44 W Box

21 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 38-67 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 11-79 L Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Rita High School Freedom 48-40 W Box

30 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Santa Rita High School Freedom 46-55 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Santa Rita High School Region 54-40 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 38-47 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region 32-30 W Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
San Carlos High School Region 47-72 L Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 27-52 L Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Santa Rita High School Region 40-72 L Box
26 Dec 10:00 am 2nd Annual Central Arizona Holiday Classic Casa Grande Union High School Hosted by Casa Grande Invitational

26 Dec

8:30 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 47-79 L Box

27 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 26-50 L Box

28 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 37-61 L Box

29 Dec

9:30 am

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational 65-60 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 51-69 L Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region 60-38 W Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Santa Rita High School Region 39-45 L Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom 61-57 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Region 39-54 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Santa Rita High School Region 70-94 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Santa Rita High School Region 36-52 L Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region 27-58 L Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Santa Rita High School Region 51-69 L Box