Santa Rita

Eagles

Alignment

2A South


19 Nov 8:30 am Boyd Baker Tipoff Tournament Desert Christian High School Hosted by Santa Rita Invitational

19 Nov

10:00 am

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 56-34 W Box

19 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 26-75 L Box

20 Nov

10:00 am

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 46-44 W Box

21 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 38-67 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 11-79 L Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Rita High School Freedom 48-40 W Box

30 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Santa Rita High School Freedom 46-55 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Santa Rita High School Region 54-40 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 38-47 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region 32-30 W Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
San Carlos High School Region 47-72 L Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Santa Rita High School Region
26 Dec 10:00 am 2nd Annual Central Arizona Holiday Classic Casa Grande Union High School Hosted by Casa Grande Invitational

26 Dec

8:30 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational

27 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational

28 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Santa Rita High School Region

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Region

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Santa Rita High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Santa Rita High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Santa Rita High School Region
0
G, W
12
5'11"
2
G
11
5'3"
3
W
12
5'10"
5
W, C
11
5'7"
10
G
9
5'3"
12
G
11
5'9"
15
W
11
5'10"
20
W
9
5'8"
23
W
12
5'7"
24
G
9
5'7"
25
G
11
5'8"
30
W
12
5'10"
33
C
12
6'0"
34
C
11
6'2"