Northland Prep

Spartans

21 Nov 9:00 am Panther Hoops Classic Paradise Honors High School Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Invitational

23 Nov

4:30 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 36-42 L

23 Nov

7:30 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 53-24 W

24 Nov

10:00 am

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 47-46 W

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Freedom 52-38 W Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom Cancelled

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 36-29 W Box
06 Dec 12:00 pm Holiday Basketball Tournament Sinagua Middle School Hosted by Flagstaff Invitational

06 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Flagstaff High School Invitational 50-34 W

07 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Flagstaff High School Invitational 42-65 L

08 Dec

11:00 am

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Invitational 56-67 L Box

10 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Basis School Flagstaff
Yeti
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 56-33 W

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 46-50 L

15 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 52-57 L

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Freedom 56-68 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 46-49 L 2OT

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 41-45 L Box

12 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 53-49 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 59-29 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 36-51 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 52-50 W Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region 49-25 W Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Basis School Flagstaff
Yeti
BASIS School Flagstaff Freedom 43-39 W

26 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 52-47 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 61-78 L Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 42-40 W 2OT
05 Feb 2:00 pm 2A Central Basketball Region Tournament Northland Preparatory Academy Hosted by Scottsdale Prep Section Tournament

07 Feb

10:30 am

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Northland Preparatory Academy Invitational 42-35 W

07 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Invitational 37-53 L

13 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Play-In 30-65 L