Estrella Foothills

Wolves

Alignment

4A Southwest


20 Nov 3:30 pm Sunnyslope Hoopsgiving Basketball Tournament Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Sandra Day O'Connor Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 61-57 W

21 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 60-83 L

22 Nov

8:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational 51-39 W

24 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 53-69 L

28 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 65-30 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 72-41 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 55-62 L

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 62-51 W

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom 58-40 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Freedom 89-60 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 70-43 W

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 61-42 W
27 Dec 4:00 pm Judy Dixon Boys Basketball Tournament Greenway High School Hosted by Greenway Invitational

27 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Independence
Patriots
Greenway High School Invitational 66-60 W

28 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Greenway High School Invitational 58-40 W

29 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Greenway High School Invitational 60-53 W

30 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Greenway High School Invitational 64-66 L

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 69-65 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Estrella Foothills High School Region 68-38 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 66-31 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 54-43 W Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Estrella Foothills High School Region 72-87 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 77-50 W Box

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 70-31 W Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Estrella Foothills High School Region 66-32 W Box

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 62-80 L Box

06 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Estrella Foothills High School Region 79-45 W Box

14 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Estrella Foothills High School State 79-53 W

17 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School State 54-78 L
10
G
11
5'9"
12
PG
10
6'1"
14
G
12
5'9"
20
PG, SG
12
6'3"
22
F
11
6'0"
24
SF
12
6'1"
30
SG
12
5'11"
32
SF
11
6'2"
34
SF
11
6'3"
40
PF
11
6'8"
42
F
12
6'4"
44
PF
11
6'3"
50
SG
11
5'11"
52
PF
11
6'4"