Gila Ridge

Hawks

19 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 76-82 L

20 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 55-74 L
29 Nov 4:00 pm Southwest Rotary Classic Kofa High School Hosted by Cibola Invitational

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Gila Ridge High School Invitational 65-74 L

30 Nov

10:00 am

@
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA)
Gila Ridge High School Invitational 69-62 W

30 Nov

5:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Cibola High School Invitational 62-48 W

01 Dec

11:30 am

@
Yuma
Criminals
Cibola High School Invitational 70-40 W Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 41-58 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 64-56 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 75-37 W

14 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Washington
Rams
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 55-61 L

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 66-53 W Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Gila Ridge High School Region 58-54 W Box
27 Dec 11:00 am White Mountain Holiday Classic Blue Ridge High School Hosted by Blue Ridge Invitational

27 Dec

11:00 am

@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 59-13 W

27 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Carlsbad (CA)
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 27-85 L Box

28 Dec

10:30 am

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 23-60 L Box

28 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 69-74 L

29 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 59-34 W

29 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 53-75 L Box

08 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 47-54 L Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 29-77 L Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 51-75 L Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Gila Ridge High School Region 71-41 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region 36-64 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 58-64 L Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 77-28 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 30-75 L

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 78-47 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Gila Ridge High School Region 26-53 L