Gilbert Classical

Spartans

20 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 62-36 W Box
21 Nov 9:00 am Panther Hoops Classic Paradise Honors High School Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Invitational

23 Nov

10:30 am

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 45-27 W

23 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 52-59 L Box

24 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 44-32 W

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom 66-30 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 66-36 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom 64-46 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 69-74 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 49-36 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 54-26 W
27 Dec 8:00 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

27 Dec

5:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 49-37 W

28 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 31-52 L

28 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 42-51 L

29 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 45-64 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 59-45 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 45-50 L

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 65-42 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 54-35 W

19 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 43-65 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 48-52 L Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 66-44 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 63-49 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 55-57 L

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 55-45 W

04 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 31-50 L Box
06 Feb 1:00 pm 2A Valley Boys Basketball Region Tournament Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Section Tournament

06 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 56-50 W Box

08 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 64-47 W

13 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Play-In 76-72 W

15 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Yavapai Community College State 50-77 L