Scottsdale Prep

Spartans

Alignment

2A Central


20 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 68-46 W

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 53-87 L

28 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 56-66 L Box
30 Nov 7:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

9:00 am

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 15-10 W

30 Nov

11:30 am

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 33-41 L Box

30 Nov

2:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 32-37 L Box

01 Dec

9:00 am

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 41-31 W

01 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 36-29 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 36-51 L

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 42-33 W Box

08 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 66-29 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 50-42 W

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 52-45 W
27 Dec 8:00 am Copper Cities Invitational Tournament San Carlos High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

27 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
San Carlos High School Invitational

27 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
San Carlos High School Invitational

28 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Ray
Bearcats
San Carlos High School Invitational

28 Dec

2:00 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Carlos High School Invitational

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom

12 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region

26 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region
1
12
6'6"
3
PG
11
6'3"
5
12
5'8"
10
10
6'3"
15
10
6'3"
20
G
12
5'11"
21
SG, SF
11
6'3"
23
SF
12
6'3"
33
F
12
5'9"
50
PF, C
10
6'4"