Scottsdale Prep

Spartans

Alignment

2A Metro West


21 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 60-47 W

28 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 70-49 W
01 Dec 9:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

01 Dec

9:00 am

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Joy Christian School Invitational 57-49 W

01 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Parker
Broncs
Joy Christian School Invitational 58-50 W

01 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School Invitational 62-43 W

02 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 40-43 L

02 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 52-30 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 60-53 W

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 78-26 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 70-60 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 55-41 W
28 Dec 9:00 am Tucson Cactus Classic Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Hosted by Benson Invitational

28 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Invitational 65-68 L OT

28 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Desert Christian High School Invitational 76-43 W

29 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Invitational 60-35 W

30 Dec

6:15 pm

@
Mesilla Valley (NM) Christian School
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Invitational 38-41 L

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 67-34 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 43-76 L

13 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom 78-34 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School Region 58-60 L Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 49-41 W Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 51-49 W Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 59-39 W

27 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 53-49 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region 38-60 L Box

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 54-34 W Box

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 34-44 L Box

08 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 58-54 W

14 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Play-In 71-40 W

16 Feb

6:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
Prescott Valley Event Center State 48-42 W

17 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Prescott Valley Event Center State 49-71 L
1
11
6'5"
2
11
5'8"
3
PG
10
6'2"
4
PG
12
5'11"
5
SG
12
6'3"
12
PF, C
12
6'7"
20
G
11
5'11"
21
SG, SF
10
6'2"
22
PF
12
6'6"
23
PF
11
6'3"
33
PF
12
6'4"
40
C
12
6'7"