Coolidge

Bears

23 Nov 9:00 am Valley Christian Boys Basketball Invitational Valley Christian High School Hosted by Valley Christian Invitational

23 Nov

9:00 am

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 36-67 L Box

23 Nov

3:30 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 36-64 L

24 Nov

8:00 am

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Horizon Honors High School Invitational - T Box

24 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 48-63 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Coolidge High School Freedom 49-21 W Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Coolidge High School Freedom 69-71 L Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Coolidge High School Freedom 80-64 W Box

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Coolidge High School Freedom 72-66 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 70-53 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Coolidge High School Freedom 54-58 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 69-81 L Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Coolidge High School Region 53-65 L Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Coolidge High School Region 51-36 W Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Copper Cities Invitational Tournament San Carlos High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

27 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
San Carlos High School Invitational 94-36 W Box

27 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
San Carlos High School Invitational 69-79 L Box

28 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
San Carlos High School Invitational 74-62 W Box

28 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
San Carlos High School Invitational 50-34 W Box

29 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
San Carlos High School Invitational 62-68 L Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 59-52 W Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 67-74 L Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Coolidge High School Region 41-73 L Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 52-64 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 67-40 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Coolidge High School Region 63-46 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Coolidge High School Region 55-50 W Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 69-80 L Box
05 Feb 1:00 pm 3A Central Boys Basketball Region Tournament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Section Tournament

07 Feb

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Florence High School Invitational 60-51 W

08 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Florence High School Invitational 53-49 W

13 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School State 59-36 W

16 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Show Low High School State 63-83 L