Immaculate Heart

Knights

Alignment

1A South


19 Nov 8:30 am Boyd Baker Tipoff Tournament Desert Christian High School Hosted by Santa Rita Invitational

19 Nov

10:00 am

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 34-56 L Box

20 Nov

8:30 am

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 36-77 L

20 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 26-45 L

21 Nov

12:00 pm

@
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 72-70 W

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 42-80 L

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 40-71 L Box

30 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 41-56 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
Immaculate Heart High School Region 54-63 L

05 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 40-48 L Box
06 Dec 2:30 pm Benson Holiday Boys Basketball Tournament Benson High School Hosted by San Miguel Invitational

06 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Benson High School Invitational 47-56 L Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Region

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom 41-69 L

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Immaculate Heart High School Region 54-63 L

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Region

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Region

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Region Cancelled

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Region

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Immaculate Heart High School Region

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region
06 Feb 2:30 pm 1A South Regional Tournament Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Hosted by The Gregory School Section Tournament
A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.