The Gregory School

Hawks

Alignment

1A South


19 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region 81-35 W

21 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
The Gregory School Freedom 64-25 W Box

26 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
The Gregory School Region 125-48 W Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
The Gregory School Freedom 79-11 W Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
The Gregory School Region Cancelled
30 Nov 7:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

10:00 am

vs
Parker
Broncs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 56-44 W Box

30 Nov

11:30 am

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 49-43 W Box

30 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 48-45 W Box

01 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 53-41 W

01 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 57-42 W

03 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
The Gregory School Region 83-37 W Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
The Gregory School Region 72-29 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region 78-49 W Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
The Gregory School Region 86-44 W Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
The Gregory School Region 86-43 W Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Sabino Holiday Classic Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

27 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sabino High School Invitational 62-58 W Box

27 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Sabino High School Invitational 72-75 L Box

28 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Sabino High School Invitational 62-44 W Box

28 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Sabino High School Invitational 77-89 L Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom 59-55 W Box

12 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 75-56 W Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Region 76-44 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

21 Jan

11:00 am

vs
Buena
Colts
McKale Memorial Center - U of A Freedom

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
The Gregory School Freedom

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
The Gregory School Freedom
06 Feb 2:30 pm 1A South Regional Tournament Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Hosted by The Gregory School Section Tournament
1
G
10
5'9"
2
G
12
6'2"
3
G
11
6'0"
4
G
12
6'0"
5
G
12
6'0"
11
F
10
6'2"
13
G
10
6'4"
14
F
11
6'2"
20
G
10
5'7"
21
G
9
5'6"
24
G
12
5'7"
30
G
10
5'10"
40
F
9
6'4"
41
G
11
5'7"