Patagonia Union

Lobos

Alignment

1A South


19 Nov 8:30 am Boyd Baker Tipoff Tournament Desert Christian High School Hosted by Santa Rita Invitational

19 Nov

12:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Sporting Chance Center Invitational

19 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational

20 Nov

10:00 am

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Patagonia Union High School Freedom

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Region

05 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom
06 Dec 2:30 pm Benson Holiday Boys Basketball Tournament Benson High School Hosted by San Miguel Invitational

06 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Benson High School Invitational

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
Patagonia Union High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Patagonia Union High School Region

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Region

17 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom

07 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Patagonia Union High School Freedom

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Patagonia Union High School Freedom

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Patagonia Union High School Region

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
Bowie High School Region

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Patagonia Union High School Region

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Patagonia Union High School Freedom

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Patagonia Union High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Patagonia Union High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Region

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Patagonia Union High School Region
06 Feb 2:30 pm 1A South Regional Tournament Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Hosted by The Gregory School Section Tournament
G
10
5'6"
2
G
11
5'11"
15
F
12
6'4"
20
G
12
5'10"
21
F, G
10
6'0"
22
10
6'0"
32
G
11
5'11"
34
F, G
12
6'1"
40
F
11
6'3"