Patagonia Union

Lobos

19 Nov 8:30 am Boyd Baker Tipoff Tournament Desert Christian High School Hosted by Santa Rita Invitational

19 Nov

12:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Sporting Chance Center Invitational 42-62 L Box

19 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 67-77 L

20 Nov

10:00 am

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 44-46 L Box

21 Nov

9:00 am

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 82-9 W Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 61-58 W Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 42-39 W Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Region 51-28 W Box

05 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 48-40 W Box
06 Dec 2:30 pm Benson Holiday Boys Basketball Tournament Benson High School Hosted by San Miguel Invitational

06 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Benson High School Invitational 56-47 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 70-50 W Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Patagonia Union High School Region Cancelled

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Region 66-53 W Box

17 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 33-60 L Box

07 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 91-39 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 60-57 W Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Patagonia Union High School Region 53-48 W Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
Bowie High School Region 43-22 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Patagonia Union High School Region 61-80 L Box

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 47-57 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Patagonia Union High School Region 98-33 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Patagonia Union High School Region 49-82 L Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Region 48-46 W Box

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Patagonia Union High School Region 51-37 W Box
06 Feb 2:30 pm 1A South Boys Basketball Regional Tournament Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Hosted by ASDB Section Tournament

07 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Play-In 60-53 W

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Play-In 50-63 L

15 Feb

1:30 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Prescott High School State 45-53 L