El Capitan

Eagles

26 Nov

8:00 pm

vs
Water Canyon (UT)
Water Canyon (UT) High School Freedom 43-61 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Beaver Dam (NV)
Diamondback
Beaver Dam High School Freedom 55-35 W
29 Nov 8:00 am Williams Rt. 66 Holiday Classic Williams High School Hosted by Williams Invitational

29 Nov

5:45 pm

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Williams High School Invitational 37-54 L

29 Nov

8:15 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Invitational 52-61 L Box

30 Nov

2:15 pm

@
Basis School Flagstaff
Yeti
Williams High School Invitational 1-0 W

30 Nov

4:45 pm

vs
Needles (CA)
Williams High School Invitational 50-61 L

01 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 47-40 W Box

04 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 37-62 L
06 Dec 3:00 pm Lake Powell Holiday Classic Page High School Hosted by Page Invitational

06 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Invitational 30-55 L

07 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Hurricane (UT) (Hurricane UT)
Page High School Invitational 18-63 L Box

08 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Page High School Invitational 55-73 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Fredonia
Lynx
Fredonia High School Region 56-14 W

15 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
El Capitan High School Region 71-43 W

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Region 44-62 L

21 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Red Valley-Cove
Miners
Red Mesa High School Region 83-22 W

22 Dec

2:30 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
St. Michael High School Region 51-42 W

04 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Freedom 39-60 L Box

05 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
El Capitan High School Region 44-77 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Beaver Dam (NV)
Diamondback
El Capitan High School Freedom 57-33 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Red Valley-Cove
Miners
El Capitan High School Region 98-39 W

12 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Rock Point High School Region 35-60 L

16 Jan

8:00 pm

vs
Water Canyon (UT)
El Capitan High School Freedom 36-64 L Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Fredonia
Lynx
El Capitan High School Region 68-31 W

25 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
El Capitan High School Region 48-57 L
05 Feb 11:20 am 1A North Boys Basketball Region Tournament Fredonia High School Hosted by St. Michael Section Tournament

05 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Fredonia
Lynx
Fredonia High School Invitational 61-28 W

08 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Monument Valley High School Invitational