Camp Verde

Cowboys

20 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Mayer
Wildcats
Mayer High School Freedom 78-41 W Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Camp Verde High School Freedom 85-64 W Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 60-29 W Box

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Camp Verde High School Freedom 62-53 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Camp Verde High School Freedom 40-52 L Box

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Freedom 83-48 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Camp Verde High School Region 72-47 W Box
13 Dec 10:00 am Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

13 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Round Valley Dome Invitational 71-42 W Box

13 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 65-41 W Box

14 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley Dome Invitational 61-22 W Box

15 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Round Valley Dome Invitational 60-48 W Box

15 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Round Valley Dome Invitational 29-58 L Box

21 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Camp Verde High School Region 69-24 W Box
28 Dec 10:00 am Yvonne Johnson Memorial Shootout Camp Verde High School Hosted by Camp Verde Invitational

28 Dec

9:30 am

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Camp Verde High School Invitational 83-75 W Box

28 Dec

3:30 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
Camp Verde Community Center Invitational 78-74 W Box

29 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Williams
Vikings
Camp Verde High School Invitational 80-58 W Box

29 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Camp Verde High School Invitational 70-58 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region 67-44 W Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Camp Verde High School Region 45-41 W Box

12 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 60-41 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 68-52 W Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Camp Verde High School Region 61-73 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 64-39 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 47-46 W Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Camp Verde High School Region 70-37 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 78-61 W Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Camp Verde High School Region 64-49 W Box
05 Feb 2:00 pm 2A Central Basketball Region Tournament Northland Preparatory Academy Hosted by Scottsdale Prep Section Tournament

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Camp Verde High School Invitational 68-54 W

08 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Camp Verde High School Invitational 60-44 W

13 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Camp Verde High School Play-In 72-76 L