Paradise Honors

Panthers

Alignment

2A Central


22 Nov 6:00 pm PHHS Invite Paradise Honors High School Hosted by Paradise Honors Invitational

22 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 88-11 W

24 Nov

1:30 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 92-32 W

24 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 81-53 W

25 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 66-38 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 74-35 W

07 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 73-36 W

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 75-38 W

11 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 94-24 W

12 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 91-37 W

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 86-21 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 70-20 W

21 Dec

7:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 113-62 W
27 Dec 9:00 am Great Desert Shootout Cactus Shadows High School Hosted by Cactus Shadows Invitational

27 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
North Canyon
Rattlers
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational 62-31 W

28 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational 55-62 L

29 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational 55-51 W

02 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Paradise Honors High School Region 74-40 W

05 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Paradise Honors High School Region 59-26 W

09 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 78-43 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Paradise Honors High School Region 84-47 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 60-51 W Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 64-57 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 69-28 W Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 81-22 W Box

26 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Paradise Honors High School Region 62-25 W Box

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 76-22 W Box
06 Feb 6:00 pm 2A Central Regional Tournament Northland Preparatory Academy Hosted by Camp Verde Invitational

07 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 78-44 W Box

09 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 75-48 W

16 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Prescott High School State 72-30 W

17 Feb

10:30 am

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Yavapai Community College State 59-41 W

23 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Prescott Valley Event Center State 61-67 L
0
G
12
5'9"
1
G
11
5'11"
2
G
12
6'2"
3
G
9
6'0"
4
G
11
6'4"
12
G
11
5'7"
14
G
12
6'0"
15
G
11
6'3"
20
G
10
5'8"
21
F
12
6'4"
22
F
10
6'2"
23
G
10
6'3"
24
G
10
5'5"
32
F
12
6'8"