Miami

Vandals

Alignment

2A South


23 Nov 8:00 am Ben Franklin/Gilbert Christian Thanksgiving Classic Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

23 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 33-65 L

23 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 57-74 L

24 Nov

10:30 am

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 39-56 L

24 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 66-49 W

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Miami High School Freedom 63-66 L Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 64-80 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Miami High School Region 56-98 L Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Miami High School Freedom 43-44 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Miami High School Region 76-34 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom 50-48 W

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 63-48 W

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region 72-40 W Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Copper Cities Invitational Tournament San Carlos High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

27 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
San Carlos High School Invitational 68-81 L Box

27 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
San Carlos High School Invitational 79-69 W Box

28 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
San Carlos High School Invitational 77-82 L

28 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
San Carlos High School Invitational 67-30 W

29 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
San Carlos High School Invitational 76-57 W Box

04 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Miami High School Region 55-66 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Miami High School Region 72-58 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
San Carlos High School Region 61-78 L

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 56-67 L

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Miami High School Region 64-24 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Miami High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Miami High School Region

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region