AZ College Prep

Knights

20 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Arizona College Prep Freedom 60-68 L Box
23 Nov 8:00 am Ben Franklin/Gilbert Christian Thanksgiving Classic Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

23 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 41-87 L

23 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 66-61 W

24 Nov

9:00 am

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 57-60 L

24 Nov

1:30 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 65-54 W Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 21-49 L Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Arizona College Prep Freedom 58-57 W Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 48-63 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Arizona College Prep Freedom 57-44 W Box

05 Dec

7:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 35-74 L Box

06 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Arizona College Prep Freedom 47-43 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Arizona College Prep Freedom 33-58 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 41-71 L Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

27 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 37-49 L

28 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 68-41 W Box

28 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 63-31 W Box

29 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 46-56 L

07 Jan

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 57-55 W Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Region 36-28 W Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region 41-49 L Box

22 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 39-76 L Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Arizona College Prep Region 33-64 L

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Arizona College Prep Region 44-45 L OT

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Arizona College Prep Freedom 40-56 L

05 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Arizona College Prep Region 56-69 L Box

07 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region 59-83 L