AZ College Prep

Knights

Alignment

2A Metro South


24 Nov 8:00 am Chandler Prep Boys Basketball Invitational Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

24 Nov

12:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Lincoln Prep
Invitational
Lincoln Prep
Invitational

24 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Lincoln Prep
Invitational
Lincoln Prep
Invitational

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies
Freedom 55-41 W
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies
Freedom

28 Nov

7:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School
Freedom 46-43 W
San Miguel High School
Freedom

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy
Region 64-63 W
Arete Preparatory Academy
Region

07 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Arizona College Prep
Freedom 62-58 W
Arizona College Prep
Freedom

11 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy
Freedom 51-44 W
Chandler Preparatory Academy
Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy
Region 46-44 W
Gilbert Classical Academy
Region

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Arizona College Prep
Region 50-41 W
Arizona College Prep
Region

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School
Freedom 56-48 W
Horizon Honors High School
Freedom

28 Dec 8:40 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

9:00 am

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational

28 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational

29 Dec

10:15 am

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational

29 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational

09 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Arizona College Prep
Region
Arizona College Prep
Region

11 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Arizona College Prep
Region
Arizona College Prep
Region

17 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Region
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Region

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Arizona College Prep
Region
Arizona College Prep
Region

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School
Region
San Tan Foothills High School
Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arizona College Prep
Region
Arizona College Prep
Region

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School
Region
Gilbert Christian High School
Region

29 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Villa Oasis Interscholastic Center for Education
Region
Villa Oasis Interscholastic Center for Education
Region

31 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Arizona College Prep
Region
Arizona College Prep
Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory
Freedom
North Phoenix Preparatory
Freedom

1
G
11
5'8"
2
G
12
5'6"
3
G
10
5'11"
10
F
10
6'0"
11
G
10
5'8"
12
F
9
6'0"
13
G
10
6'0"
21
F
10
6'4"
24
G
9
5'11"
30
G
11
6'0"
31
F
12
6'3"
32
F
12
5'11"